Palestrantes Confirmados

Nome Participante
ADA MARGARIDA C. NUNES ROCHA LIGIA CAMARGO
ADRIANA BRONDANI LÍVIA BARBOSA
ADRIANA GARÓFOLO LUIS FERNANDO CERIBELLI MADI
ADRIANA P. ARISSETO BRAGOTTO LUIS MORENO
ALINE DE PIANO GANEN MARCELO MACEDO ROGERO
ANA BEATRIZ S. C. BARELLA MÁRCIA O. TERRA MAYER TIBEAU
ANA CAROLINA COLUCCI PATERNEZ MARCOS FERREIRA MINICUCCI
ANA CLAUDIA M. FIRMO DE ARAUJO MARCUS VINICIUS QUARESMA
ANA DÂMASO MARIA ADERUZA HORST
ANA MEISEL MARIA DE LOURDES T. DA SILVA
ANA PAULA MAEDA DE FREITAS MARIA IZABEL L. DE VASCONCELOS
ANDRE BIERNATH GOMES BENTO MARIA VITORIA ZAMBRONE
ANDREA C. GUERRA MATIAS MARIANA VARELLA
ANDREA MOTA MARIELA BEREZOVSKY
ANDREA ROMERO DE ALMEIDA MARILIA C. LEITE SEELAENDER
ANDREA ZACCARO DE BARROS MARISA LIPI
ANDREW GREENLEES MARLE ALVARENGA
ANTONIO H. LANCHA JUNIOR MAURO FISBERG
BARBARA SAPUNAR MURILO DÁTTILO
BERTHA POLEGATO NARA ALINE COSTA
BIANCA NAVES NATALIA PASTERNAK
CARLA CRISTINA J N DE ALMEIDA NEUZA BRUNORO COSTA
CARLOS A. NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA NEUZA MARIKO AYMOTO HASSIMOTTO
CARLOS WERUTSKY OLGA MARIA SILVERIO AMANCIO
CHRIS CASTRO PAULA S. AZEVEDO GAIOLLA
DAN LINETZKY WAITZBERG PAULO SERGIO MARTINO ZOGAIB
DEBORAH MASQUIO PEDRO HENRIQUE LOPES PERIM
DENISE LELLIS PRISCILA MAXIMINO
DIOGO MASSAINE SPONCHIATO PRISCILA SALA KOBAL
ELAINE GUARALDO RACHEL P. P DE FRANCISCHI
ELAINE MOREIRA RAUL AMARAL
ENZO DONNA REGINA MARA FISBERG
ERICK P. DE OLIVEIRA RENATA B. DE AMORIM OLIVEIRA
FABIO SANTOS DE LIRA RENATO HEIDOR
FELIPE ALMEIDA RICARDO AMBROSIO FOCK
FERNANDO GOMES ROMEIRO RITA DE CÁSSIA AQUINO
FILIPE WELSON LEAL PEREIRA ROBERTO RODRIGUES
FLAVIO ZAMBRONE RONALDO V. TOMATIELI SANTOS
FRANCO MARIA LAJOLO RUBENS FEFERBAUM
GIL GIARDELLI SANDRA MARIA CHEMIN S DA SILVA
GUILHERME CUNHA COSTA SERGIO ALBERTO RUPP DE PAIVA
GUSTAVO DUARTE PIMENTEL SILVIA DUMITRESCU
HÉLIO VANNUCCHI SUELI LONGO
JOÃO LUIZ MAXIMO DA SILVA SUSI RICHTER LAPA
JOÃO PAULO FABI SUZANA ERICO TANNI
JORGE MANCINI FILHO TANIA RODRIGUES
JOSÉ CESAR ROSA NETO TATIANE MIEKO DE MENESES FUJII
JOSÉ SALOMÃO SCHWARTZMAN THAÍS MANARINI COSTA
JOSE VALVERDE FILHO THEO RUPRECHT
JULIANA CARVALHO FERREIRA THOMAS PRATES ONG
JULIANA MASAMI MORIMOTO TIMÓTEO ARAUJO
JULIANA TIEKO KATO VANDERLI FÁTIMA MARCHIORI
JULIANO NOBREGA VANIA DOS S. NUNES NOGUEIRA
JULICRISTIE M. DE OLIVEIRA VERA LUCIA MORAIS A. DE SALVO
KARINA DORIGO VERÔNICA LUIZA V. E. COLOVATI
LARA NATACCI VICTOR BICCA NETO
LÍCIO AUGUSTO VELLOSO